Industry Directory

Showing 161 to 170 of 860 results for "Cloudland"

Brendan Campbell

Producer, Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2017-2018: Romper Stomper Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Roadshow Line Producer
  • 2017: Oddlands Domestic Drama 25 mins Back To Back Producer
  • 2016 - 2017: Glitch 2 Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2016: Seven Types of Ambiguity Domestic Drama 6 x 50 mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2014-2015: MOLLY Domestic Drama 2 x 90mins Pop Machine (Mushroom) Line Producer
  • 2013-2014 : Time of Our Lives Series 2 Domestic Drama 8 x 50mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2013 : Cut Snake Domestic Drama 90mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2013 : The Nowhere Boys Domestic Drama 13 x 30mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2012 : The Time of Our Lives Domestic Drama 13 x 60mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2011-2012 : Winners & Losers (2) Domestic Drama Seven Network Unit Production Manager (UPM)
  • 2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama 90mins N/A 1st Assistant Director
  • 2009: Narnia Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2nd Unit) International Drama Walden Media 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : Aliens in the Attic (2nd Unit) International Drama 110mins Fox 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : The Loved Ones Domestic Drama 90mins, Ambient 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Bed of Roses Domestic Drama ABC 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Underbelly Domestic Drama Screentime 1st Assistant Director
  • 2005 : Ghost Rider (2nd Unit) International Drama Sony 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Pobby & Dingan Domestic Drama Academy & Sherman Pictures 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Three Dollars Domestic Drama Arena Films 1st Assistant Director
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Our Sunshine Production Manager
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Unknown 1st Assistant Director

Cat Music

Post, Sound & Music

Credits:

  • 2014 : The Glass Menagerie Domestic Drama 140mins Heidelberg Theatre Company
  • 2012: Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
  • 2011-2012 : Hawksactive Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
  • 2011 : Australian Outback Spectacular 2 Domestic Drama Warner Village
  • 2010-2011 : The Cup Domestic Drama 99mins Ingenious Broadcasting/Silver Lion Films
  • 2011 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Nework
  • 2009-2010 : Hawkskids Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
  • 2010 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
  • 2006-2008 : Australian Outback Domestic Drama Warner Village
  • 2004 : The Mysterious Geographical Adventures of Jasper Morello Domestic Drama 26mins 3D Films
  • 2003 : Iceshelf Domestic Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC Natural History
  • 2003 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
  • 2002 : Pondorosa International Drama 60mins Paxson Entertainment
  • 2002 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
  • 2000 : Pig's Breakfast Series 2 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
  • 1998-1999 : Pig's Breakfast Series 1 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
  • 1996-1998 : Li'l Elvis Jones and the Truckstoppers Domestic Animation 60mins ACTF/ABC
  • 1991-1993 : Lift Off Series 1 & 2 Domestic Children's 60mins ACTF/ABC
  • 1992 : Portrait Painter To The Birds International Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC/Sir David Attenborough
  • 1988 : All The Way Domestic Drama 60mins Crawford Productions