Industry Directory

Showing 11 to 20 of 869 results for "Disney Movie Time "

Torus Games Pty Ltd

Credits:

  • 2019: Unsung Story International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2018: Hotel Transylvania 3 International Interactive Entertainment Outright Games
  • 2018: Unannounced FPS International Interactive Entertainment
  • 2018: Beast Quest International Interactive Entertainment Maximum Games
  • 2017: Heidi Price and the Orient Express International Interactive Entertainment Kalypso Entertainment
  • 2017: Ben 10 International Interactive Entertainment Outright Games
  • 2016: Mike the Knight and the Great Gallop International Interactive Entertainment Avanquest
  • 2016: Fireman Sam: To the rescue International Interactive Entertainment Avanquest
  • 2016: Flipper Fox International Interactive Entertainment Celago
  • 2015: Crystal Crusade International Interactive Entertainment Celago
  • 2015: Barbie and her sisters: Puppy rescue International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2015: Monster High: New Ghoul in School International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2015: Imagicademy: Mickey's Shapes sing-Along International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Imagicademy: Mickey's Super Rocket Shapes International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Imagicademy: Daisy's Bedtime Countdown International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Penguins of Madagascar International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: Falling Skies International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: How to Train your Dragon International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: Falling Skies Planetary Warfare International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit

Brendan Campbell

Producer, Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2017-2018: Romper Stomper Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Roadshow Line Producer
  • 2017: Oddlands Domestic Drama 25 mins Back To Back Producer
  • 2016 - 2017: Glitch 2 Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2016: Seven Types of Ambiguity Domestic Drama 6 x 50 mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2014-2015: MOLLY Domestic Drama 2 x 90mins Pop Machine (Mushroom) Line Producer
  • 2013-2014 : Time of Our Lives Series 2 Domestic Drama 8 x 50mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2013 : Cut Snake Domestic Drama 90mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2013 : The Nowhere Boys Domestic Drama 13 x 30mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2012 : The Time of Our Lives Domestic Drama 13 x 60mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2011-2012 : Winners & Losers (2) Domestic Drama Seven Network Unit Production Manager (UPM)
  • 2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama 90mins N/A 1st Assistant Director
  • 2009: Narnia Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2nd Unit) International Drama Walden Media 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : Aliens in the Attic (2nd Unit) International Drama 110mins Fox 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : The Loved Ones Domestic Drama 90mins, Ambient 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Bed of Roses Domestic Drama ABC 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Underbelly Domestic Drama Screentime 1st Assistant Director
  • 2005 : Ghost Rider (2nd Unit) International Drama Sony 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Pobby & Dingan Domestic Drama Academy & Sherman Pictures 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Three Dollars Domestic Drama Arena Films 1st Assistant Director
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Our Sunshine Production Manager
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Unknown 1st Assistant Director

Burberry Productions Pty Ltd

Credits:

  • 2014-2015 : Glitch Domestic Drama 6x55mins Matchbox Pictures
  • 2012 : The Mystery of a Hansom Cab Domestic Drama 100mins Burberry Entertainment
  • 2010 : Small Time Gangster Domestic Drama 8x30mins Boilermaker Burberry Entertainment Pty Ltd
  • 2009 : Dead Gorgeous Domestic Children's 13x30mins Burberry Entertainment/Coolabi co-production
  • 2006-2008 : Animalia Domestic Children's 40x24mins urberry Productions/Animalia Productions P/L
  • 2008 : Carla Cametti PD Domestic Drama 6x60mins Buon Giorno Productions in association with Burberry Productions
  • 2004-2005 : Last Man Standing Domestic Drama 22x60mins Burberry Productions P/L
  • 2003-2004 : Fergus McPhail Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 2002-2003 : Sleepover Club - Series 1 Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions /Wark Clements co-production
  • 2002 : Bootleg Domestic Children's 3x50mins Burberry Productions
  • 2001-2002 : Short Cuts Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 2002 : sn:tv Domestic Children's Burberry Productions in association with Nickelodeon
  • 2000-2001 : Eugenie Sandler PI Domestic Children's 13x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 1999-2000 : The Farm Domestic Drama 3x50mins Burberry Productions
  • 1996-1997 : Kangaroo Palace Domestic Drama Artist Services in association with Burberry Productions
  • 1996-1997 : The Wayne Manifesto Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions in association with Artist Services
  • 1993-1994 : Rap, Race & Equality Domestic Factual/Documentary 1x50mins Burberry Productions/Elliott