Industry Directory

Showing 41 to 50 of 852 results for "Master Chef Australia "

David Baldini

Credits:

  • 2017: I, Timon, Domestic Drama 78mins Noah’s Art Pictures DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2016: Pipe Dreams: 6 of Them, Domestic Documentary 70mins Independent Film 1st Assistant DirectorEditor
  • 2015: Grief Like Guilt, Domestic Drama 8mins Film and Television - Swinburne University of Technology Focus Puller
  • 2015: The Dream Domestic Drama 98mins Fat Kid Films Pty. Ltd Editor's Assistant
  • 2013: Inside Domestic Factual / Documentary 90mins MaxFilm 2011 Pty Ltd Production Assistant
  • 2012: ATEL Graduation Day, Domestic Commercial 3mins MaxFilm 2011 Pty Ltd Camera Operator
  • 2012: Farewell - Flat Whites Domestic Drama 5mins MaxFilm 2011 Pty Ltd DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012: Provision Domestic Educational 90mins MaxFilm 2011 Pty Ltd Camera Operator
  • 2012: Xmas - Flat Whites, Domestic Drama 5mins MaxFilm 2011 Pty Ltd DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2011: NTV - Nuovo Trasporto Viaggiatori S.p.A International Commercial 10mins Techedge - Via Caldera, 21 – Pal.B1 - 20153 Milano
  • 2011: Project: ASRI - Historical Archive and Data Bank of Italian Restorers International Factual / Documentary 400mins Associazione Giovanni Secco Suardo - Lurano - Italy DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2010-2011: Up Where We Belong International Drama 135mins Indipendent Production DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2010: Hot For Games International Commercial 500mins Hyper Srl - FILM AND Produzioni Televisive - Verona DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2010: SALVADORI Design Furniture International Comedy 30mins Orietta Colacicco Srl - Consulenze di Comunicazione Globale - Via Dezza, 43 - Milano DOP / Cinematographer

Torus Games Pty Ltd

Credits:

  • 2019: Unsung Story International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2018: Hotel Transylvania 3 International Interactive Entertainment Outright Games
  • 2018: Unannounced FPS International Interactive Entertainment
  • 2018: Beast Quest International Interactive Entertainment Maximum Games
  • 2017: Heidi Price and the Orient Express International Interactive Entertainment Kalypso Entertainment
  • 2017: Ben 10 International Interactive Entertainment Outright Games
  • 2016: Mike the Knight and the Great Gallop International Interactive Entertainment Avanquest
  • 2016: Fireman Sam: To the rescue International Interactive Entertainment Avanquest
  • 2016: Flipper Fox International Interactive Entertainment Celago
  • 2015: Crystal Crusade International Interactive Entertainment Celago
  • 2015: Barbie and her sisters: Puppy rescue International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2015: Monster High: New Ghoul in School International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2015: Imagicademy: Mickey's Shapes sing-Along International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Imagicademy: Mickey's Super Rocket Shapes International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Imagicademy: Daisy's Bedtime Countdown International Interactive Entertainment Disney Learning
  • 2014: Penguins of Madagascar International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: Falling Skies International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: How to Train your Dragon International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit
  • 2014: Falling Skies Planetary Warfare International Interactive Entertainment Little Orbit

Glenn Newnham

Credits:

  • 2018: Mary Magdalene International Drama See-Saw Films, Porchlight Films, Universal Pictures International Production (UPIP) Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: The King's Daughter International Action Brookwell-McNamara Entertainment, Kylin Pictures, Lightstream Entertainment Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: Jungle International Action 115mins Babber Films, Cutting Edge Group, Screen Australia Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: Ellipsis Domestic Drama 85mins Arenamedia Dialogue Editor
  • 2016: Lion Domestic Drama 118mins See-Saw Films Sound Editor
  • 2016 : The Search For Life In Space Domestic Documentary 32mins December Media Sound Designer
  • 2015 : The Moon And The Sun Domestic Drama Lightstream Entertainment Sound Editor
  • 2015 : The Beautiful Lie Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2015 : The Dressmaker Domestic Drama 119mins Amazon Studios Sound Designer
  • 2015: Is This The Real World Domestic Drama Point Of View Films Sound Editor
  • 2015: Gallipoli Domestic Drama Nine Network Australia Sound Editor
  • 2014: Kill Me Three Times Domestic Action/Comedy Cargo Entertainment Sound Designer
  • 2014: My Mistress Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
  • 2014: Deep Sea Challenge 3D International Documentary Earthship Productions Sound Editor
  • 2014 : Predestination Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
  • 2013: Words And Pictures International Drama Latitude Productions, USA / Canada Sound Designer
  • 2013: Hidden Universe 3D Domestic Documentary December Media Sound Designer
  • 2013 : Mr And Mrs Murder Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Sound Editor
  • 2012: A Moody Christmas Domestic Comedy Jungle FTV Sound Editor
  • 2012 : The Mystery Of A Hansom Cab Domestic Drama Burberry Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : Underground - The Julian Assange Story Domestic Drama Drama, Matchbox Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2012: Kath And Kimberella Domestic Comedy Riley Turner Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : Mental Domestic Comedy Zucker Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : The Cup Domestic Drama Silver Lion Films Sound Editor
  • 2011: Beaconsfield Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2011: Killer Elite Feature Domestic Drama Omnilab Media Sound Editor
  • 2011: Offspring Series 2 Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2010-2011 : The Eye Of The Storm Domestic Drama Paper Bark Films Pty Ltd Sound Designer
  • 2011 : Winners and Losers Domestic Drama Seven Network Sound Editor
  • 2010: Don't Be Afraid Of The Dark Domestic Drama Dark Films Sound Editor
  • 2010: Sanctum Domestic Drama Sanctum Australia Sound Editor
  • 2010 : The Cup Domestic Drama Village Roadshow Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Blessed Domestic Drama Wildheart Films Sound Editor
  • 2009: Rush Series 2 (Eps 13-22) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Subdivision Domestic Drama Freshwater Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2009 : The Boys Are Back Domestic Drama Kino Films Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Wilfred Series 2 Domestic Comedy Renegade Films Sound Designer
  • 2008 : Long Weekend Domestic Drama Arclight Films Sound Designer
  • 2008: Red Cliff International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
  • 2008: Tangle (Episodes 1 & 2) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2008 : The Forbidden Kingdom International Drama China Film Co-Production Corporation Sound Editor
  • 2007 : Corroboree Domestic Drama I Won't Grow Up Sound Designer
  • 2007 : In Her Skin Domestic Drama Liberty Films International Sound Editor
  • 2006-2007 : No Reservations International Drama Warner Bros Sound Designer
  • 2007 : The Children Of The Silk Road Domestic Drama Bluewater Films Sound Editor
  • 2007 : Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
  • 2006: Boytown Domestic Comedy Molloy Boy Productions Sound Editor
  • 2006 : The Curse Of The Golden Flower International Drama Beijing New Picture Film Co Sound Editor
  • 2006 : The Jammed Domestic Drama Jammed Films