Industry Directory

Showing 51 to 60 of 853 results for "Master Chef Australia "

Glenn Newnham

Credits:

  • 2018: Mary Magdalene International Drama See-Saw Films, Porchlight Films, Universal Pictures International Production (UPIP) Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: The King's Daughter International Action Brookwell-McNamara Entertainment, Kylin Pictures, Lightstream Entertainment Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: Jungle International Action 115mins Babber Films, Cutting Edge Group, Screen Australia Dialogue Editor
  • 2017: Ellipsis Domestic Drama 85mins Arenamedia Dialogue Editor
  • 2016: Lion Domestic Drama 118mins See-Saw Films Sound Editor
  • 2016 : The Search For Life In Space Domestic Documentary 32mins December Media Sound Designer
  • 2015 : The Moon And The Sun Domestic Drama Lightstream Entertainment Sound Editor
  • 2015 : The Beautiful Lie Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2015 : The Dressmaker Domestic Drama 119mins Amazon Studios Sound Designer
  • 2015: Is This The Real World Domestic Drama Point Of View Films Sound Editor
  • 2015: Gallipoli Domestic Drama Nine Network Australia Sound Editor
  • 2014: Kill Me Three Times Domestic Action/Comedy Cargo Entertainment Sound Designer
  • 2014: My Mistress Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
  • 2014: Deep Sea Challenge 3D International Documentary Earthship Productions Sound Editor
  • 2014 : Predestination Domestic Drama Mini Studios Sound Editor
  • 2013: Words And Pictures International Drama Latitude Productions, USA / Canada Sound Designer
  • 2013: Hidden Universe 3D Domestic Documentary December Media Sound Designer
  • 2013 : Mr And Mrs Murder Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Sound Editor
  • 2012: A Moody Christmas Domestic Comedy Jungle FTV Sound Editor
  • 2012 : The Mystery Of A Hansom Cab Domestic Drama Burberry Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : Underground - The Julian Assange Story Domestic Drama Drama, Matchbox Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2012: Kath And Kimberella Domestic Comedy Riley Turner Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : Mental Domestic Comedy Zucker Productions Sound Editor
  • 2012 : The Cup Domestic Drama Silver Lion Films Sound Editor
  • 2011: Beaconsfield Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2011: Killer Elite Feature Domestic Drama Omnilab Media Sound Editor
  • 2011: Offspring Series 2 Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2010-2011 : The Eye Of The Storm Domestic Drama Paper Bark Films Pty Ltd Sound Designer
  • 2011 : Winners and Losers Domestic Drama Seven Network Sound Editor
  • 2010: Don't Be Afraid Of The Dark Domestic Drama Dark Films Sound Editor
  • 2010: Sanctum Domestic Drama Sanctum Australia Sound Editor
  • 2010 : The Cup Domestic Drama Village Roadshow Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Blessed Domestic Drama Wildheart Films Sound Editor
  • 2009: Rush Series 2 (Eps 13-22) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Subdivision Domestic Drama Freshwater Pictures Sound Editor
  • 2009 : The Boys Are Back Domestic Drama Kino Films Sound Editor
  • 2009 : Wilfred Series 2 Domestic Comedy Renegade Films Sound Designer
  • 2008 : Long Weekend Domestic Drama Arclight Films Sound Designer
  • 2008: Red Cliff International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
  • 2008: Tangle (Episodes 1 & 2) Domestic Drama Southern Star Sound Editor
  • 2008 : The Forbidden Kingdom International Drama China Film Co-Production Corporation Sound Editor
  • 2007 : Corroboree Domestic Drama I Won't Grow Up Sound Designer
  • 2007 : In Her Skin Domestic Drama Liberty Films International Sound Editor
  • 2006-2007 : No Reservations International Drama Warner Bros Sound Designer
  • 2007 : The Children Of The Silk Road Domestic Drama Bluewater Films Sound Editor
  • 2007 : Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon International Drama China Film Group Sound Editor
  • 2006: Boytown Domestic Comedy Molloy Boy Productions Sound Editor
  • 2006 : The Curse Of The Golden Flower International Drama Beijing New Picture Film Co Sound Editor
  • 2006 : The Jammed Domestic Drama Jammed Films

Sang Phan

Credits:

  • 2018: Miss Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries Domestic Drama Every Cloud Productions Electrics Assistant
  • 2018: Bad Mothers Domestic Drama Jungle Entertainment Rigging
  • 2018: The Whislteblower International Thriller China’s Perfect World Pictures Electrics AssistantRigging
  • 2017: Ex-PM Domestic Comedy CJZ Best Boy Electrics
  • 2017: Neighbours International Drama Fremantle Media Australia Electrics AssistantGrip
  • 2015 : JG King Homes: Opposite Domestic Commercial Brave Best Boy Electrics
  • 2015 : JG King Homes: Status Update Domestic Commercial Brave Camera Assistant
  • 2015: Melbourne Cheapest Cars & Vans "Shuffle May" Domestic Commercial Brave Camera Assistant
  • 2015 : NLC "Web Content Productions" Domestic Interactive Entertainment Tribal Apes Production Camera Assistant
  • 2015 : Wizards of Aus Domestic Comedy Latenite Films Best Boy Electrics
  • 2014 : Australian Mushroom Growers Association Domestic Commercial Brave Best Boy Electrics
  • 2014 : Invest Victoria Domestic Educational Brave Camera Assistant
  • 2014: It's a Date Domestic Comedy Princess Pictures Electrics Assistant
  • 2014: UnderWork Domestic Commercial Annix Films Best Boy Electrics
  • 2013 : Click 4 Kids #2 Domestic Educational Click Foundation Gaffer
  • 2012 : Click 4 Kids #1 Domestic Educational Click Foundation Gaffer
  • 2012 : Czarina “Boomerang” Domestic Commercial Sideways View Media Gaffer
  • 2012: Porcelain Domestic Drama Swinburne Electrics Assistant
  • 2012 : Youth Central Domestic Educational Yonnie Piffen Production
  • 2011-2012 : MurderDrome Domestic Drama 20mins Strongman Pictures / Monster Pictures Gaffer

HW Wood Australia Pty Ltd

Insurance

Credits:

  • 2018: Acute Misfortune Domestic Live Action Arenafilm
  • 2018: I Used To Be Normal A Boyband Fangirl Story Domestic Live Action Over Here Productions
  • 2018: Ladies in Black Domestic Live Action Lumila Films
  • 2018: Dora and the Lost City of Gold International Live Action Adaptation Paramount Pictures
  • 2018: Kitty Is Not A Cat Domestic Animation Bogan Entertainment Services
  • 2016-2017: The Warriors Domestic Live Action Arenamedia
  • 2016-2017: Newton's Law Domestic Live Action Everycloud Productions
  • 2016-2017: Kung-Fu Yoga International Live Action Sparkle Roll Media
  • 2016: Rosehaven Domestic Live Action Guesswork Television
  • 2016: Little J and Big Cuz Domestic Animation Old Dog Pictures
  • 2016: The Legend of Ben Hall Domestic Live Action RLC Motion Picture Entertainment
  • 2016: Real Housewives of Melbourne Domestic Live Action Matchbox Pictures
  • 2015-2016: Coles Domestic Live Action Flinders Lane Productions
  • 2015-2016: Bupa Domestic Live Action Flinders Lane Productions
  • 2015-2016: Youi Domestic Live Action YOUi
  • 2015-2016: The Weekly with Charlie Pickering Domestic Live Action Half Hour News/ABC
  • 2015-2016: Jack Irish Domestic Live Action Easy Tiger Productions
  • 2015-2016: Secret City Domestic Live Action Matchbox Pictures
  • 2015-2016: KuuKuu Harajuku Domestic Animation HJ5
  • 2015-2016: Love Child Domestic Live Action Playmaker Media
  • 2015-2016: Please Like Me Domestic Live Action Guesswork Television/ABC
  • 2015-2016: Berlin Syndrome Domestic Live Action Film Art Media
  • 2015-2016: The Shallows Domestic Live Action Vengeance
  • 2015-2016: The Osiris Child: Science Fiction Volume One Domestic Live Action Storm Vision Entertainemtn
  • 2015-2016: Joe Cinque's Consolation Domestic Live Action Consolation Productions
  • 2015-2016: Safe Neighbourhood Domestic Live Action Storm Vision Entertainment
  • 2015-2016: Lion International Live Action Long Way Home Productions
  • 2015: Chasing Asylum Domestic Live Action Nerdy Girl Films
  • 2015: House Husbands Domestic Live Action Playmaker Media
  • 2015: Nowhere Boys: The Book of Shadows Domestic Live Action Matchbox Productions
  • 2015: The Dressmaker Domestic Live Action Film Art Media