Industry Directory

Showing 141 to 150 of 869 results for "MondoYakuza"

Andrew Perry

Location Manager, Location Scout

Credits:

  • 2017: Ronny Chieng: International Student Domestic Comedy Sticky Pictures Location Scout
  • 2017: The Warriors Domestic Drama 26mins Arenamedia Location Manager
  • 2016: Upper Middle Bogan Domestic Comedy Gristmill Location Scout
  • 2015-2016: The Death and Life of Otto Bloom Domestic Drama Otto Bloom Optimism Film Location Manager
  • 2015: Home Hardware Domestic Commercial Otto Location Scout
  • 2015 : Scare Campaign Domestic Drama Cyan Films Location Manager
  • 2015 : The Beautiful Lie Domestic Drama Endemol Productions Location Scout
  • 2012-2015 : The Doctor Blake Mysteries Domestic Drama January Productions Location Scout
  • 2015 : Wentworth Series 4 Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Location Scout
  • 2014 : Gallipoli Domestic Drama Endemol Location Scout
  • 2013 : The Worst Year of My Life Domestic Children's Worst Year Productions Location Scout
  • 2010-2011: Rush Domestic Drama Southern Star Location Scout
  • 2011 : The Frontier International Drama Frontier productions Location Scout
  • 2008 : Shanghai International Drama The Weinstein Company Location Manager
  • 2008 : The Marine II International Drama WWE Location Manager
  • 2006 : Bangkok Dangerous International Drama Saturn Films Location Manager
  • 2005 : Paperbird International Drama DORfilm Production Designer
  • 2004 : Mysterious Island International Drama LLP/Hallmark Location Manager
  • 2004 : Sniper 3 International Drama Sony/Columbia Tristar Unit Manager
  • 2004 : Vampires 3 International Drama Sony/Columbia Tristar Location Manager
  • 2003 : Pearl International Drama Munich Film Academy Art Director
  • 2003 : Simon International Drama Spaghetti film BV Art Director

Simon Callow-Wright

Credits:

  • 2015-2016 : Luke Warm Sex Domestic Comedy 6 x 38mins Northern Pictures / ABC TV Editor
  • 2015 : Shark Tank Series 1 Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Editor
  • 2015 : The Bachelor Series 3 Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Editor
  • 2015 : The Bachelorette Series 1 Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Editor
  • 2014-2015 : The Real Housewives of Melbourne Domestic Reality Matchbox Pictures Editor
  • 2014 : Head First Series 2 Domestic Factual / Documentary Head First Media Editor
  • 2014 : Nomad Chef Domestic Factual / Documentary Chemical Media Editor
  • 2013 : Acid Ocean Domestic Factual / Documentary 360 Degree Films Editor
  • 2012-2013 : Devil Island Domestic Factual / Documentary 360 Degree Films Editor
  • 2013 : The Real Housewives of Melbourne Domestic Reality Matchbox Pictures Editor
  • 2013 : The Vagina Diaries Domestic Factual / Documentary Unicorn Films Editor
  • 2012 : Kabul A City At Work International Factual / Documentary 5 x 28mins KAW Editor
  • 2012 : Queen of the Desert Domestic Factual / Documentary 26mins 360 Degree Films Editor
  • 2012 : The Amazing Race Australia Series 2 Domestic Reality ActiveTV Editor
  • 2012 : The Ultimate Fighter: The Smashes Domestic Reality ActiveTV Editor
  • 2011 : Australia's Great Flood Domestic Factual / Documentary 48mins 360 Degree Films Editor
  • 2010-2011 : Australians Exposed Domestic Factual / Documentary 3 x 52mins Circe Fllms Editor
  • 2010 : Rollerboy Domestic Factual / Documentary 83mins Circe Fllms Editor
  • 2009 : Margaret Fulton - Our Food Domestic Factual / Documentary 52mins Circe Fllms Editor
  • 2008 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety Fremantle Media Editor
  • 2008 : Barney's Barrier Reef International Children's Digital Dimensions / CBBC Editor

Brendan Campbell

Producer, Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2017-2018: Romper Stomper Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Roadshow Line Producer
  • 2017: Oddlands Domestic Drama 25 mins Back To Back Producer
  • 2016 - 2017: Glitch 2 Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2016: Seven Types of Ambiguity Domestic Drama 6 x 50 mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2014-2015: MOLLY Domestic Drama 2 x 90mins Pop Machine (Mushroom) Line Producer
  • 2013-2014 : Time of Our Lives Series 2 Domestic Drama 8 x 50mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2013 : Cut Snake Domestic Drama 90mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2013 : The Nowhere Boys Domestic Drama 13 x 30mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2012 : The Time of Our Lives Domestic Drama 13 x 60mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2011-2012 : Winners & Losers (2) Domestic Drama Seven Network Unit Production Manager (UPM)
  • 2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama 90mins N/A 1st Assistant Director
  • 2009: Narnia Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2nd Unit) International Drama Walden Media 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : Aliens in the Attic (2nd Unit) International Drama 110mins Fox 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : The Loved Ones Domestic Drama 90mins, Ambient 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Bed of Roses Domestic Drama ABC 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Underbelly Domestic Drama Screentime 1st Assistant Director
  • 2005 : Ghost Rider (2nd Unit) International Drama Sony 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Pobby & Dingan Domestic Drama Academy & Sherman Pictures 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Three Dollars Domestic Drama Arena Films 1st Assistant Director
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Our Sunshine Production Manager
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Unknown 1st Assistant Director