Industry Directory

Showing 11 to 20 of 842 results for "Winner "

Katy Morrison

Credits:

  • 2016: Easter Rising: Voice of a Rebel International BBC Learning Zone, Crossover, VRTOV Producer
  • 2011 : Innovasians International Factual/Documentary 6x7mins Beach House Pictures Writer
  • 2011 : Six Degrees: China TV Domestic Factual/Documentary 6x52mins Lonely Planet Television Researcher
  • 2011 : Tony Robinson Time Walks Domestic Factual/Documentary 10x26mins WTFN Researcher
  • 2010 : Best in China Domestic Factual/Documentary 10x27mins Lonely Planet Television Scriptwriter
  • 2010 : Lonely Planet's Destination Guides: Lima Online Domestic Factual/Documentary 3x4mins Lonely Planet Television DirectorProducerWriter
  • 2010 : Lonely Planet's Destination Guides: Santiago Online Domestic Factual/Documentary 3x4mins Lonely Planet Television DirectorProducerWriter
  • 2010 : Lonely Planet's Stressbuster Domestic Factual/Documentary 8x25mins Lonely Planet Television Researcher
  • 2010 : Sport Traveller: Egypt Domestic Factual/Documentary 13mins Lonely Planet Television Researcher
  • 2009 : Lonely Planet's Roads Less Travelled Domestic Factual/Documentary 13x52mins Lonely Planet Television Researcher
  • 2009 : Sport Traveller: Angola Domestic Factual/Documentary 13mins Lonely Planet Television Researcher
  • 2008 : disLocation Domestic Factual/Documentary 4mins Victorian College of the Arts DirectorProducerWriter
  • 2008 : Odd Socks Domestic Factual/Documentary 4mins Victorian College of the Arts Camera Operator
  • 2008 : Second Lives Domestic Factual/Documentary 12mins Victorian College of the Arts DirectorProducerWriter
  • 2008 : The Rise of the Leatherman Domestic Factual/Documentary 10mins Victorian College of the Arts Camera Operator

Peter Falk ACS

Credits:

  • 2017: Brothers' Nest Domestic Drama 95mins Bison Films/Jason Byrne Prods/Acme Film Co/Screen Australia DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2015-2017: Wentworth series 4-6 (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Freemantle Media DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012-2015 : 8K Radius (theatrical docos eps 1-15) Domestic Factual / Documentary Bison Films DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2015 : Moonman (pilot) Domestic Comedy 30mins Renegade Films/ABC DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012-2015 : Winners and Losers series 3-5 (camera op & additional DOP) Domestic Drama Seven Network DOP / CinematographerCamera Operator
  • 2014 : Hartman's Solution (pilot) Domestic Drama 50mins Seven Network DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012-2014 : The Time of Our Lives series 1 & 2 (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Time Productions/ABC DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012 : Audrey's Kitchen series 1 (Co-DOP) Domestic Comedy Working Dog DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2010-2012 : Offspring series 1-3 (additional camera op) Domestic Drama Southern Star/Network Ten Camera Operator
  • 2012 : The Mystery of a Hansom Cab (camera op) Domestic Drama Burberry/ABC Camera Operator
  • 2011 : Australia On Trial (camera op) Domestic Factual / Documentary Burberry/ABC Camera Operator
  • 2008-2010 : Rush series 1-3 (various episodes) Domestic Drama Southern Star/Network Ten Camera Operator
  • 2009 : 10 Terrorists Domestic Comedy The Picture Tank DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2002-2008 : The Saddle Club series 2 & 3 Domestic Children's 52x30mins Crawford Productions and Protocol Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2007 : Canal Road (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama 13x60mins Nine Network DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2007 : The Jammed Domestic Drama 86mins The Picture Tank DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2006 : Eskimo Joe - Black Fingernails Domestic Commercial 4mins Pirate Films DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2006 : Eskimo Joe - New York Domestic Commercial 3.5mins Pirate Films DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2001-2006 : Eskimo Joe, Ricki-Lee Coulter, The Whitlams, Christine Anu, Something For Kate, The Living End, You Am I, Superjesus, etc Domestic Various DOP / Cinematographer