Industry Directory

Showing 1 to 10 of 877 results for "The Amazing Race Australia Series 2"

J & C Wedd Creative Media

Credits:

  • 2015-2016 : The Rookie Domestic Sport 10x 60mins JamTV
  • 2015 : Tattoo Tales Domestic Factual / Documentary 8 x 60mins WTFN
  • 2014 : Amazing Race Australia Series 3 Domestic Reality 12 x 60mins 7 Network
  • 2014 : Asia's Next Top Model International Reality 10x 60mins Active TV Asia
  • 2013 : Celebrity Apprentice Domestic Reality 8 x 90mins Fremantle Media
  • 2013 : The Australia Day Showdown Domestic Comedy 60mins Roving Enterprises
  • 2012: Australia's Got Talent Domestic Reality 8 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2011-2012 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 12x 60mins Active TV
  • 2012 : The Ultimate Fighter - The Smashes Domestic Sport 12x 60mins Active TV / The UFC
  • 2011 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2010-2011 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 3x 90mins Active TV
  • 2010 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 7 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009-2010 : Prank Patrol Domestic Children's 30mins Active TV
  • 2010 : The Amazing Race Asia Domestic Reality 13x 60mins Active TV
  • 2009 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009: Beauty & The Geek Domestic Reality 60mins Southern Star
  • 2009: Dancing With The Stars Domestic Reality 90 - 120 mins Freehand TV
  • 2008 : Australia's Own Car 60 Years Of Holden Domestic Factual / Documentary Axis Films
  • 2007-2008 : The Amazing Race Asia Series 2 Domestic Reality 15x 60mins Active TV
  • 2002-2007 : Coca Cola Wild Winter Weekend Domestic Sport 60mins Axis Films
  • 2003-2007 : World Superbikes Phillip Island Round Domestic Commercial Axis Films

David Connell

Credits:

  • 2017-2018 : The Librarians International Drama 60mins Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2017 : Bad Samaritan Domestic Drama Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2016-2017 : The Librarians International Drama 60mins Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2015 : Rush Hour International Drama 60mins Warner Bros DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2014-2015 : The Librarians International Drama 60mins Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2013-2014 : Crisis International Drama 60mins 20th Century Fox DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012 : Hound Dogs International Drama 60mins TBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2008-2012 : Leverage International Drama 60mins Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2012 : Scent of The Missing International Drama 60mins CBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2010 : The Quickening International Drama 60mins CBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2008 : The Librarian The Curse of The Judas Chalice International Drama 120mins Electric Entertainment DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2008 : The Verdict International Drama 60mins ABC DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2007 : Cane International Drama 60mins CBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2006-2007 : December Boys Domestic Drama Village Roadshow DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2006 : Jericho International Drama 60mins CBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2006 : The Lost Room International Drama Sci Fi Channel DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2005 : The Triangle International Drama DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2004 : Ikon International Drama hallmark DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2003-2004 : Kingdom Hospital International Drama Touchstone television DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2004 : The Lady Musketeer International Drama 4x60mins hallmark DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2003 : The Snow Walker International Drama First Look International DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2002 : Disappearance Domestic Drama 90mins CBS DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2002 : Rose Red International Drama 1x60mins ABC DOP / Cinematographer
  • 2002 : Roughing It International Drama 4x60mins Hallmark DOP / Cinematographer

Burberry Productions Pty Ltd

Credits:

  • 2014-2015 : Glitch Domestic Drama 6x55mins Matchbox Pictures
  • 2012 : The Mystery of a Hansom Cab Domestic Drama 100mins Burberry Entertainment
  • 2010 : Small Time Gangster Domestic Drama 8x30mins Boilermaker Burberry Entertainment Pty Ltd
  • 2009 : Dead Gorgeous Domestic Children's 13x30mins Burberry Entertainment/Coolabi co-production
  • 2006-2008 : Animalia Domestic Children's 40x24mins urberry Productions/Animalia Productions P/L
  • 2008 : Carla Cametti PD Domestic Drama 6x60mins Buon Giorno Productions in association with Burberry Productions
  • 2004-2005 : Last Man Standing Domestic Drama 22x60mins Burberry Productions P/L
  • 2003-2004 : Fergus McPhail Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 2002-2003 : Sleepover Club - Series 1 Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions /Wark Clements co-production
  • 2002 : Bootleg Domestic Children's 3x50mins Burberry Productions
  • 2001-2002 : Short Cuts Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 2002 : sn:tv Domestic Children's Burberry Productions in association with Nickelodeon
  • 2000-2001 : Eugenie Sandler PI Domestic Children's 13x25mins Burberry Productions
  • 1999-2000 : The Farm Domestic Drama 3x50mins Burberry Productions
  • 1996-1997 : Kangaroo Palace Domestic Drama Artist Services in association with Burberry Productions
  • 1996-1997 : The Wayne Manifesto Domestic Children's 26x25mins Burberry Productions in association with Artist Services
  • 1993-1994 : Rap, Race & Equality Domestic Factual/Documentary 1x50mins Burberry Productions/Elliott