Industry Directory

Showing 1 to 10 of 832 results for "Winners and Losers (Season 5)"

Cat Music

Post, Sound & Music

Credits:

  • 2014 : The Glass Menagerie Domestic Drama 140mins Heidelberg Theatre Company
  • 2012: Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
  • 2011-2012 : Hawksactive Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
  • 2011 : Australian Outback Spectacular 2 Domestic Drama Warner Village
  • 2010-2011 : The Cup Domestic Drama 99mins Ingenious Broadcasting/Silver Lion Films
  • 2011 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Nework
  • 2009-2010 : Hawkskids Domestic Children's 30mins Hawks TV
  • 2010 : Winners & Losers Domestic Drama 60mins Seven Network
  • 2006-2008 : Australian Outback Domestic Drama Warner Village
  • 2004 : The Mysterious Geographical Adventures of Jasper Morello Domestic Drama 26mins 3D Films
  • 2003 : Iceshelf Domestic Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC Natural History
  • 2003 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
  • 2002 : Pondorosa International Drama 60mins Paxson Entertainment
  • 2002 : The Man From Snowy River Domestic Drama 101mins Global TV/Jacobson Entertainment/David Atkins
  • 2000 : Pig's Breakfast Series 2 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
  • 1998-1999 : Pig's Breakfast Series 1 Domestic Children's 30mins Nine Network
  • 1996-1998 : Li'l Elvis Jones and the Truckstoppers Domestic Animation 60mins ACTF/ABC
  • 1991-1993 : Lift Off Series 1 & 2 Domestic Children's 60mins ACTF/ABC
  • 1992 : Portrait Painter To The Birds International Factual / Documentary 30mins ABC/Sir David Attenborough
  • 1988 : All The Way Domestic Drama 60mins Crawford Productions

J & C Wedd Creative Media

Credits:

  • 2015-2016 : The Rookie Domestic Sport 10x 60mins JamTV
  • 2015 : Tattoo Tales Domestic Factual / Documentary 8 x 60mins WTFN
  • 2014 : Amazing Race Australia Series 3 Domestic Reality 12 x 60mins 7 Network
  • 2014 : Asia's Next Top Model International Reality 10x 60mins Active TV Asia
  • 2013 : Celebrity Apprentice Domestic Reality 8 x 90mins Fremantle Media
  • 2013 : The Australia Day Showdown Domestic Comedy 60mins Roving Enterprises
  • 2012: Australia's Got Talent Domestic Reality 8 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2011-2012 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 12x 60mins Active TV
  • 2012 : The Ultimate Fighter - The Smashes Domestic Sport 12x 60mins Active TV / The UFC
  • 2011 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2010-2011 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 3x 90mins Active TV
  • 2010 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 7 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009-2010 : Prank Patrol Domestic Children's 30mins Active TV
  • 2010 : The Amazing Race Asia Domestic Reality 13x 60mins Active TV
  • 2009 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009: Beauty & The Geek Domestic Reality 60mins Southern Star
  • 2009: Dancing With The Stars Domestic Reality 90 - 120 mins Freehand TV
  • 2008 : Australia's Own Car 60 Years Of Holden Domestic Factual / Documentary Axis Films
  • 2007-2008 : The Amazing Race Asia Series 2 Domestic Reality 15x 60mins Active TV
  • 2002-2007 : Coca Cola Wild Winter Weekend Domestic Sport 60mins Axis Films
  • 2003-2007 : World Superbikes Phillip Island Round Domestic Commercial Axis Films

Brett Aplin

Credits:

  • 2014-2016 : Mako Mermaids Domestic Drama 61x30mins Jonathan M Shiff Productions Music Composer
  • 2015 : Freedom Stories Domestic Documentary 90mins Flying Carpet Films Music Composer
  • 2015 : Trigger Point Domestic Documentary 2x60mins Carlyon-Miller Productions Music Composer
  • 2015 J: James Cameron's Deepsea Challenge 3D International Documentary 90mins National Geographic Music Composer
  • 2014 : The Real Mary Poppins Domestic Documentary 60mins Essential Media and Entertainment Music Composer
  • 2013 : Canberra Confidential Domestic Documentary 60mins Smith & Nasht Music Composer
  • 2012 : The Polar Bear Family & Me International Documentary 3x60mins BBC Nature Music Composer
  • 2011 : Tiger Dynasty International Documentary 60mins Grey Films Music Composer
  • 2011 : Surviving Georgia Domestic Drama 90mins Momo Films Music Composer
  • 2011 : The Worm Hunters Domestic Documentary 52mins Gulliver International Music Composer
  • 2011 : The Curse of the Gothic Symphony Domestic Documentary 90mins Wild Fury Music Editor
  • 2010 : The Making of Modern Australia Domestic Documentary 4x60mins Essential Media and Entertainment Music Composer
  • 2009 : Inside John Lewis International Documentary 3x60mins BBC Music Composer
  • 2009 : Dead Famous Domestic Documentary 56mins DD&B Productions Music Composer
  • 2009 : A Thousand Encores: The Ballets Russes in Australia Domestic Documentary 60mins Flaming Star Films Music Composer
  • 2008 : Rogue Nation Domestic Documentary 2x60mins Essential Media and Entertainment Music Composer
  • 2008 : Secrets of the Forbidden City International Documentary 90mins Lion Television Music Composer
  • 2007 : Rare Chicken Rescue Domestic Documentary 26mins Freshwater Productions Music Composer
  • 2007 : Ten Pound Poms Domestic Documentary 50mins Essential Media and Entertainment Music Composer
  • 2006 : Friday Night Games Domestic Reality 10x30mins Endemol Southern Star Music Composer
  • 2005 : The Floating Brothel Domestic Documentary 60mins Essential Media and Entertainment Music Composer