Industry Directory

Showing 1 to 10 of 46 results

Angelique Badenoch

Credits:

  • 2017: Winchester Domestic Blacklab Entertainment Production Manager
  • 2016: Bleeding Steel International Heyi Pictures / Lightstream Productions Unit Production Manager (UPM)
  • 2016: Barracuda Domestic Drama Matchbox Pictures Production Manager
  • 2015: Tomorrow When The War Began Domestic Drama Ambience Entertainment Production Manager
  • 2015: Nowhere Boys: Book of Shadows Domestic Children's Matchbox Pictures Production Manager
  • 2015 : Molly Domestic Drama Mushroom Pictures Production Manager
  • 2015 : Nowhere Boys - Book of Shadows Domestic Children's Matchbox Pictures Production Manager
  • 2014 : Nowhere Boys Series 2 Domestic Children's MatchBox Pictures Production Manager
  • 2014 : Sucker Domestic Comedy Robyn Kershaw Productions Production Coordinator
  • 2014 : The Light Between Oceans International Drama Dreamworks SKG Post Production Supervisor
  • 2013 : Kill Me Three Times International Drama Cargo Entertainment [US] Production Manager
  • 2013 : Worst Year of My Life, Again! Domestic Children's ACTF / Reflective Pictures Production Manager
  • 2012 : Mad Max Fury Road International Drama Warner Bros Pictures / Kennedy Miller Mitchell Production Manager
  • 2011 : Australia on Trial Domestic Factual / Documentary December Films Pty Ltd Assistant Accountant
  • 2011 : Jack Irish Domestic Drama Essential Media & Entertainment Production Coordinator
  • 2011 : Life of Pi International Drama Fox 2000 Pictures Production Coordinator
  • 2010 : BAIT International Drama BAIT Productions Pty Ltd Production Coordinator
  • 2010: Bed of Roses Domestic Drama Tindale Rd Films Pty Ltd Production Coordinator
  • 2009 : Narnia - Voyage of the Dawn Treader International Children's Walden Media Production Coordinator
  • 2008 : Charlie & Boots Domestic Comedy Instinct Entertainment Production Coordinator
  • 2008 : Heartbeat (APOC) International Drama Yorkshire Television Production Coordinator
  • 2008 : Subdivision (APOC) Domestic Feature Freshwater Pictures Production Coordinator
  • 2008 : Triangle (2nd Unit) Domestic Feature Icon Entertainment International Production Coordinator
  • 2007 : The Ruins (APOC) International Drama DreamWorks Pictures Production Coordinator
  • 2006-2007 : The Starter Wife (APOC) International Drama NBC Universal Television Production Coordinator

Anna Molyneaux

Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2017 - 2018: The Cry International Drama
  • 2017: Underbelly Files: Chopper Domestic Drama
  • 2016 - 2017: Newton's Law Domestic Drama
  • 2016: Sydney Harbour Patrol Domestic Documentary 44mins WTFN Entertainment Production Manager
  • 2015-2016 : Wolf Creek - The Television Series Domestic Drama 6 x 55mins Screentime Pty Ltd / STAN Line Producer
  • 2014-2015: Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries - Series 3 Domestic Drama 8 x 55mins Every Cloud Productions Pty Ltd / ABC Television Line Producer
  • 2012-2014 : Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries - Series 2 Domestic Drama 13 x 55mins Every Cloud Productions Pty Ltd / ABC Television Line Producer
  • 2011-2012: Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries - Series 1 Domestic Drama 13 x 55mins Every Cloud Productions Pty Ltd / ABC Television Line Producer
  • 2010 : City Homicide - Series 4 Domestic Drama 7 Network Line Producer
  • 2009 : City Homicide - Series 3 Domestic Drama 7 Network Production Manager
  • 2007-2008 : The Saddle Club Series 3 Domestic Children's Crawford Productions P/L, Australia Production Manager
  • 2007 : The King Domestic Drama FreemantleMedia Australia & Grundy Television Production Manager
  • 2006: The Lost Treasure of Fiji Domestic Drama Pirate Islands & Jonathan M. Shiff Productions Production Manager
  • 2005 : Wil Domestic Drama Quixotic Films Pty Ltd Production Manager
  • 2004 : John Safran vs God Domestic Comedy The Ghost of Your Ex-Boyfriend P/L/SBSi Production Manager
  • 2004: Wolf Creek Domestic Drama The True Crime Channel Production Manager

Brendan Campbell

Producer, Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2017-2018: Romper Stomper Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Roadshow Line Producer
  • 2017: Oddlands Domestic Drama 25 mins Back To Back Producer
  • 2016 - 2017: Glitch 2 Domestic Drama 6 x 50mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2016: Seven Types of Ambiguity Domestic Drama 6 x 50 mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2014-2015: MOLLY Domestic Drama 2 x 90mins Pop Machine (Mushroom) Line Producer
  • 2013-2014 : Time of Our Lives Series 2 Domestic Drama 8 x 50mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2013 : Cut Snake Domestic Drama 90mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2013 : The Nowhere Boys Domestic Drama 13 x 30mins Matchbox Line Producer
  • 2012 : The Time of Our Lives Domestic Drama 13 x 60mins Jahm Pictures Line Producer
  • 2011-2012 : Winners & Losers (2) Domestic Drama Seven Network Unit Production Manager (UPM)
  • 2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama 90mins N/A 1st Assistant Director
  • 2009: Narnia Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2nd Unit) International Drama Walden Media 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : Aliens in the Attic (2nd Unit) International Drama 110mins Fox 1st Assistant Director
  • 2008 : The Loved Ones Domestic Drama 90mins, Ambient 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Bed of Roses Domestic Drama ABC 1st Assistant Director
  • 2007 : Underbelly Domestic Drama Screentime 1st Assistant Director
  • 2005 : Ghost Rider (2nd Unit) International Drama Sony 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Pobby & Dingan Domestic Drama Academy & Sherman Pictures 1st Assistant Director
  • 2004: Three Dollars Domestic Drama Arena Films 1st Assistant Director
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Our Sunshine Production Manager
  • 2002 : Ned Kelly (2nd Unit) Domestic Drama Unknown 1st Assistant Director

Brendan Searle

Credits:

  • 2018: Tomorrow Tonight Domestic Panel/Comedy Thinkative Television Production Coordinator
  • 2018: Get Krack!n (Series 2) Domestic Comedy Guesswork Television Production Coordinator
  • 2017: MasterChef (Series 10) Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Production Coordinator
  • 2017: A Chance Affair Domestic Comedy, Drama, Musical Noble Savage Pictures Production Manager
  • 2017: Hard Quiz (Series 2) Domestic Comedy, Quiz Show Thinkative Television Production Coordinator
  • 2017: Ronny Chieng: International Student Domestic Comedy Sticky Pictures Production Manager
  • 2017: Family Food Fight - Audition Tour Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Production Coordinator
  • 2016: MasterChef (Series 9) Domestic Reality Endemol Shine Australia Art Department Coordinator
  • 2016 : Hard Quiz (Series 1) Domestic Comedy, Quiz Show Thinkative Television Production Coordinator
  • 2016 : Fancy Boy Domestic Comedy December Media & Checkpoint Media Production Coordinator
  • 2016 : Comedy Up Late/Stand & Deliver Domestic Comedy ABC TV Production Coordinator
  • 2016 : MasterChef (Series 8) Domestic Reality Shine Endemol Australia Art Department Coordinator
  • 2016 : Reno Rumble Domestic Reality Channel Nine Production Coordinator
  • 2015 : Ronny Chieng: International Student Domestic Comedy Sticky Pictures Location Manager
  • 2015 : Open Slather Domestic Comedy Princess Pictures/Rick McKenna Entertainment Production Coordinator
  • 2014 : Sammy J & Randy in Ricketts Lane Domestic Comedy Sticky PIctures Production Secretary
  • 2013 : House Husbands (Series 3) Domestic Drama Playmaker Media Production Secretary
  • 2013 : The Menkoff Method Domestic Comedy White Hot Productions Production SecretaryCasting - Extra
  • 2012 : House Husbands (Series 1) Domestic Drama Playmaker Media Runner
  • 2012 : I, Frankenstein International Drama Hopscotch/Lakeshore Driver
  • 2011 : John Doe Domestic Drama John Doe Productions Runner
  • 2011 : Masterchef (Series 4) Domestic Reality Shine Australia Driver
  • 2011 : Tangle (Series 3) Domestic Drama Southern Star Runner