Decisions

Showing 1 - 25 of 1206 results

1800 COOKED
Laura DiMaio
Approved Program: Project Development
S.O.S.
Elisa Argenzio
Approved Program: Development on Demand
IN THE CLEARING
Wooden Horse Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Development on Demand
BILLIE B BROWN
720 CREATIVE PTY LTD / FREMANTLEMEDIA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Approved Program: Development on Demand
MEMOIR OF A SNAIL
ARENAMEDIA PTY LIMITED
Approved Program: Development on Demand
RETROGRADE
ORANGE ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD
Approved Program: Development on Demand
HOOP!
PRINCESS PICTURES HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Approved Program: Development on Demand
CRAZY FUN PARK
Werner Film Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Development on Demand
Little J & Big Cuz Season Three
Ned Lander Media Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Ecosphere
Phoria Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Dark Water: Battle on the Franklin
Rock Island Bend Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Worlds
Mashup Pictures Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Untitled Book Series
Blackfella Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
The Children in the Pictures
DNX Media Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
The Newsreader
Werner Film Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Aleph
PORCHLIGHT FILMS PTY LTD
Approved Program: Pitch to Pilot
Bad behaviour
MATCHBOX PRODUCTIONS PTY LTD
Approved Program: Pitch to Pilot
The Backroom
Fatima Mawas and Angela Dix
Approved Program: Pitch to Pilot
West Gate
Westside Pictures PTY LTD and Good Thing Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Pitch to Pilot
Briagolong Film Festival 2020
Briagolong Mechanics Institute Committee of Management Inc
Approved Program: Audience Engagement
The Strange Chores Season 2
Media World Pictures Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Castlemaine Documentary Film Festival 2020
C-Doc Ltd
Approved Program: Audience Engagement
Benalla Short Film Festival 2020
Let Us Entertain You Inc
Approved Program: Audience Engagement
Lauren Beck
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Olivia Cheung
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners