Decisions

Showing 1 - 25 of 631 results

Diana Fisk Producer Placement with Film Art Media
Approved Program: Key Talent Company Placements
Neil Salmon - Travel to Mifa 2018
12field Animation Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Business Travel
John Cherry - Travel to Sunnyside of the Doc 2018
Intafusion Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Business Travel
Danny Ben-Moshe - Travel to Sheffield Doc/Fest 2018
Identity Films And Productions Pty Ltd)
Approved Program: Business Travel
Anna Brady - Travel to Sheffield Doc/Fest 2018
Approved Program: Business Travel
Kate Laurie Producer Placement with Arenamedia
Approved Program: Key Talent Company Placements
TO be announced
Tin Man Games
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
To Be Announced
League of Geeks
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Wall Jump Ninja (working title)
Super Constructor
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Torque Drift
Grease Monkey Games
Approved Program: Games Release
Paperbark
PAPER HOUSE PTY LTD
Approved Program: Games Release
Necrobarista
Route 59
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Untitled Narrative Project
Clara Reeves
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
FARAWAY TEA (WORKING TITLE)
Lumi Consulting
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
INTERGALACTIC SPACE PRINCESS
Geeiz
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Tenika Smith Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Guy Strachan Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Kelly Schilling Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Dingo
Bentley Dean
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
The Cameleer
Farmhand Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
FAREWELL TOUR
Renegade Films (Australia) Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
THE PRINCESS AND THE BEAR
Matthewswood Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
Magda Wozniak - Travel to Bentonville Film Festival 2018
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
Geoffrey Smith - Travel to Hot Docs 2018
Eyeline Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
Eddie Martin - Travel to Hot Docs 2018
Approved Program: Festivals Travel