Decisions

Showing 26 - 50 of 700 results

MILKMAN
Carver FIlms Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Documentary Development
LIKE MY BROTHER
Good Thing Production Company Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Documentary Development
PALAZZO DI COZZO
Film Camp Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Documentary Development
Diana Fisk Producer Placement with Film Art Media
Approved Program: Key Talent Company Placements
Neil Salmon - Travel to Mifa 2018
12field Animation Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Business Travel
John Cherry - Travel to Sunnyside of the Doc 2018
Intafusion Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Business Travel
Danny Ben-Moshe - Travel to Sheffield Doc/Fest 2018
Identity Films And Productions Pty Ltd)
Approved Program: Business Travel
Anna Brady - Travel to Sheffield Doc/Fest 2018
Approved Program: Business Travel
Kate Laurie Producer Placement with Arenamedia
Approved Program: Key Talent Company Placements
TO be announced
Tin Man Games
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
To Be Announced
League of Geeks
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Wall Jump Ninja (working title)
Super Constructor
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Torque Drift
Grease Monkey Games
Approved Program: Games Release
Paperbark
PAPER HOUSE PTY LTD
Approved Program: Games Release
Necrobarista
Route 59
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Untitled Narrative Project
Clara Reeves
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
FARAWAY TEA (WORKING TITLE)
Lumi Consulting
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
INTERGALACTIC SPACE PRINCESS
Geeiz
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Games
Tenika Smith Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Guy Strachan Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Kelly Schilling Director Placement on Neighbours
Approved Program: Key Talent Production Placements
Liz Kearney
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Lin Tam
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Corrie Chen
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Margarita Olkhovsky
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development