Decisions

Showing 251 - 275 of 1223 results

8 x VFX Placements
Method Studios
Approved Program:
Setting Sun Film Festival 2019
Approved Program: Audience Engagement
Carbon: An Unauthorised Biography
Genepool Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Development on Demand
The Kids
6 Seasons Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Development on Demand
LENNIE
Arenamedia Pty Limited
Approved Program: Development on Demand
THE VARIATIONS
Film Art Media Pty. Ltd.
Approved Program: Development on Demand
Necrobarista
Route 59 Pty ltd
Approved Program: Games Release
Hyper Jam
Bit Dragon Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Games Release
The Forgotten City
Modern Storyteller Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Games Release
Marina Breit Art Department Attachment on The Dry
Approved Program: Professional Attachments
Rodd Rathjen - travel to Berlin International Film Festival 2019
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
Anna Kaplan - travel to Berlin International Film Festival 2019
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
Lewis Attey - travel to Clermont-Ferrand Short Film Festival
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
David Ottosen
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Zain Nabi
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Jayde Harding
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Starr Guzman
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Neika Lehman
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Tim Cole
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Travis Beard
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Tony Briggs
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Tess Hutson
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Sal Balharrie
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Beck Cole
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners
Gena Lida Riess
Approved Program: AIDC Passes Giveaway for Emerging Practitioners