Decisions

Showing 51 - 75 of 700 results

Sally Storey
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Bridgette Graham
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Pennie Brown
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Cathy Gallagher
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Alicia Brescianini
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Emma Fitzsimons
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Samantha Dinning
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Bree Whiting
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Dingo
Bentley Dean
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
The Cameleer
Farmhand Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
FAREWELL TOUR
Renegade Films (Australia) Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
THE PRINCESS AND THE BEAR
Matthewswood Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
My Zombie Pet
Paddle Pictures Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
THE SECRET LIVES OF DRESSES
Sense & Cents - Ability Pty. Ltd.
Approved Program: Feature Film Development
Magda Wozniak - Travel to Bentonville Film Festival 2018
Approved Program: Festivals Travel
Andrea Buck?
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Nicole Titheridge
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Andrea Denholm
Approved Program: Women’s Professional and Leadership Development
Superwog
Bobcat Entertainment Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Playing For Keeps
Screentime Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Get Krack!n Season Two
It’s Actually Better Productions Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Bloom
Playmaker Media Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
H is for Happiness
Cyan Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Relic
Carver Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Assigned Production Investment - Film and Television
Geoffrey Smith - Travel to Hot Docs 2018
Eyeline Films Pty Ltd
Approved Program: Festivals Travel