Industry Directory

Showing 31 to 40 of 858 results for "Underbelly: Land of the long green cloud "

Octavia Mansfield (Schweitzer)

Post Production Supervisor, Art Department Coordinator, Line Producer

Credits:

  • 2019: The Whistleblower International Drama Whistle Movie Productions Visual Effects Producer
  • 2018-2019: The Whistleblower International Drama Whistle Movie Productions Post Production Supervisor
  • 2018: Series Mania Melbourne Domestic Festival ACMI | Film Victoria Producer
  • 2017: Space Chickens In Space International Series Studio Moshi/Cake Entertainment/Disney Animation Line Producer
  • 2017: Method Studios Australia Domestic Commercial Method Studios Australia Producer
  • 2016: The Leftovers Season 3 International Drama HBO/WBTV Art Department Coordinator
  • 2016: Arkie Domestic Animation Passion Pictures Australia/Highly Spirited Productions Production Manager
  • 2015: Method Studios Australia Domestic Commercial Method Studios Australia Producer
  • 2015: Passion Pictures Domestic Commercial Passion Pictures Australia Producer
  • 2014: Method Studios Australia Domestic Commercial Method Studios Australia Producer
  • 2012: 100 Bloody Acres Domestic Comedy Horror Cyan Films Post Production Supervisor
  • 2011: XYZ Studios Domestic Commercial Freelance Animation Producer
  • 2010: Killing Time Domestic Drama Fremantle Media Production Coordinator
  • 2009: XYZ Studios Domestic Commercial XYZ Studios Producer
  • 2008-2013: Santa: Lost Downunder Domestic Animation Bruce's Dream Productions Production Manager
  • 2008: Australia International Drama 20th Century Fox, AUS/US Visual Effects Coordinator
  • 2006-2008: Animalia TV Series Domestic Animation Animalia Productions Production Manager
  • 2006: Animalia TV Series Domestic Animation Animalia Productions Production Manager
  • 2004-2005: Ghost Rider International Drama Sony/Columbia Pictures Production Coordinator
  • 2004: Happy Feet International Animation Warner Bros Visual Effects Coordinator
  • 2003: Salem's Lot International Drama Coote Hayes Productions/TNT Art Department Coordinator
  • 2002: The Matrix Reloaded & Revolutions International Drama Warner Bros Visual Effects Coordinator
  • 1999-2002: 2 Feet Films Domestic Commercial 2 Feet Films Production Manager

Shaun McAlpine

Credits:

  • 2017: The Obesity Myth Domestic Documentary CJZ Associate Producer
  • 2016: Next Of Kin Domestic Drama 10mins Nicholas Carlton Productions 1st Assistant Director
  • 2014-2016: Mulitple Titles Domestic Advertising 2-3mins 50 Kaliber Films Producer
  • 2014-2015: The Secret River Domestic Drama 2x120mins Ruby Entertainment Assistant Accountant
  • 2014: Q & T Domestic Drama 15mins Grinder Monkey Producer
  • 2014: Thank You Red Cross Online Domestic Drama 2-3mins Kojo Production Manager
  • 2014: Upper Middle Bogan S2 Domestic Comedy 8x60mins Gristmil Production Secretary
  • 2013-2014: Fat Tony & Co Domestic Drama 9x60mins Screentime Assistant Accountant
  • 2013: Cliffy Domestic Drama 90mins Clock End Films
  • 2013: Hopscotch, Online Domestic Factual/Documentary 1min Foundation for Developing Cambodian Communites Producer
  • 2013: Wakey Wakey Domestic Drama 64mins Wakey Wakey Films Co-Producer
  • 2012: Redfern Now Domestic Drama 6x60mins, Blackfella Films Production Secretary
  • 2012: Upper Middle Bogan Domestic Comedy 8x30mins Gristmill Production Secretary
  • 2012: Volt: The Power Of $2.50 Domestic Commercial 1min AJF Production Secretary
  • 2011: Australia On Trial Domestic Drama 3x30min December Media Casting - Extra
  • 2011: Bikie Wars: Brothers in Arms Domestic Drama 6x60mins Screentime Production Assistant
  • 2011: Possum Wars Domestic Researcher
  • 2011: Relationship Rehab Domestic Comedy 13mins VCA Co-Producer
  • 2011: Sante Fe: Family Time Domestic Commercial 6x1mins Red Lever/Crank Films Production Manager
  • 2011: StoneField "Blackwater Rising" Domestic Commercial 4mins Taxi Film Productions Production Manager
  • 2010: Gods Fools Domestic Drama 15mins VCA Producer

J & C Wedd Creative Media

Credits:

  • 2015-2016 : The Rookie Domestic Sport 10x 60mins JamTV
  • 2015 : Tattoo Tales Domestic Factual / Documentary 8 x 60mins WTFN
  • 2014 : Amazing Race Australia Series 3 Domestic Reality 12 x 60mins 7 Network
  • 2014 : Asia's Next Top Model International Reality 10x 60mins Active TV Asia
  • 2013 : Celebrity Apprentice Domestic Reality 8 x 90mins Fremantle Media
  • 2013 : The Australia Day Showdown Domestic Comedy 60mins Roving Enterprises
  • 2012: Australia's Got Talent Domestic Reality 8 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2011-2012 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 12x 60mins Active TV
  • 2012 : The Ultimate Fighter - The Smashes Domestic Sport 12x 60mins Active TV / The UFC
  • 2011 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2010-2011 : The Amazing Race Australia Domestic Reality 3x 90mins Active TV
  • 2010 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 7 x 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009-2010 : Prank Patrol Domestic Children's 30mins Active TV
  • 2010 : The Amazing Race Asia Domestic Reality 13x 60mins Active TV
  • 2009 : Australia's Got Talent Domestic Variety 60mins Fremantle Media
  • 2009: Beauty & The Geek Domestic Reality 60mins Southern Star
  • 2009: Dancing With The Stars Domestic Reality 90 - 120 mins Freehand TV
  • 2008 : Australia's Own Car 60 Years Of Holden Domestic Factual / Documentary Axis Films
  • 2007-2008 : The Amazing Race Asia Series 2 Domestic Reality 15x 60mins Active TV
  • 2002-2007 : Coca Cola Wild Winter Weekend Domestic Sport 60mins Axis Films
  • 2003-2007 : World Superbikes Phillip Island Round Domestic Commercial Axis Films